JAMMU TAWI EXP 13151 TRAIN Route & Schedule

Class: 2A 3A SL Runs: M T W T F S S
NoStationArr / DepHaltDayDistance1KOLKATA
(KOAA)
Arr: SOURCE
Dep: 11:45
- 10 km
2DAKHINESWAR
(DAKE)
Arr: 12:04
Dep: 12:06
2 19 km
3KAMARKUNDU
(KQU)
Arr: 12:36
Dep: 12:37
1 136 km
4BARDDHAMAN
(BWN)
Arr: 13:24
Dep: 13:34
10 197 km
5PANAGARH
(PAN)
Arr: 14:08
Dep: 14:09
1 1145 km
6DURGAPUR
(DGR)
Arr: 14:25
Dep: 14:27
2 1160 km
7ANDAL JN
(UDL)
Arr: 14:42
Dep: 14:44
2 1178 km
8RANIGANJ
(RNG)
Arr: 14:54
Dep: 14:55
1 1185 km
9ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
Arr: 15:15
Dep: 15:20
5 1203 km
10KULTI
(ULT)
Arr: 15:40
Dep: 15:41
1 1217 km
11BARAKAR
(BRR)
Arr: 15:49
Dep: 15:50
1 1221 km
12KUMARDUBI
(KMME)
Arr: 15:57
Dep: 15:58
1 1223 km
13DHANBAD JN
(DHN)
Arr: 16:50
Dep: 16:55
5 1262 km
14NSC BOSE J GOMO
(GMO)
Arr: 17:23
Dep: 17:30
7 1291 km
15PARASNATH
(PNME)
Arr: 17:44
Dep: 17:46
2 1309 km
16HAZARIBAGH RD
(HZD)
Arr: 18:28
Dep: 18:30
2 1336 km
17PARSABAD
(PSB)
Arr: 18:47
Dep: 18:49
2 1358 km
18KODERMA
(KQR)
Arr: 19:08
Dep: 19:10
2 1385 km
19GUJHANDI
(GJD)
Arr: 19:20
Dep: 19:22
2 1395 km
20GURPA
(GAP)
Arr: 19:44
Dep: 19:46
2 1417 km
21PAHARPUR
(PRP)
Arr: 19:56
Dep: 19:58
2 1429 km
22TANKUPPA
(TKN)
Arr: 20:09
Dep: 20:11
2 1441 km
23GAYA JN
(GAYA)
Arr: 21:05
Dep: 21:10
5 1461 km
24GURARU
(GRRU)
Arr: 21:27
Dep: 21:29
2 1482 km
25RAFIGANJ
(RFJ)
Arr: 21:41
Dep: 21:43
2 1498 km
26JAKHIM
(JHN)
Arr: 21:53
Dep: 21:55
2 1510 km
27ANUGRAHA N ROAD
(AUBR)
Arr: 22:09
Dep: 22:11
2 1530 km
28SON NAGAR
(SEB)
Arr: 22:20
Dep: 22:22
2 1540 km
29DEHRI ON SONE
(DOS)
Arr: 22:32
Dep: 22:34
2 1546 km
30SASARAM
(SSM)
Arr: 22:46
Dep: 22:48
2 1564 km
31KUDRA
(KTQ)
Arr: 23:06
Dep: 23:08
2 1589 km
32BHABUA ROAD
(BBU)
Arr: 23:23
Dep: 23:25
2 1611 km
33SAIDRAJA
(SYJ)
Arr: 23:45
Dep: 23:47
2 1640 km
34CHANDAULI MJHWR
(CDMR)
Arr: 23:55
Dep: 23:57
2 1649 km
35PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(DDU)
Arr: 01:25
Dep: 01:45
20 2665 km
36KASHI
(KEI)
Arr: 02:16
Dep: 02:18
2 2678 km
37VARANASI JN
(BSB)
Arr: 02:35
Dep: 02:45
10 2684 km
38JAUNPUR JN
(JNU)
Arr: 03:54
Dep: 03:56
2 2741 km
39SHAHGANJ JN
(SHG)
Arr: 04:26
Dep: 04:31
5 2774 km
40MALIPUR
(MLPR)
Arr: 04:59
Dep: 05:00
1 2799 km
41AKBARPUR
(ABP)
Arr: 05:26
Dep: 05:28
2 2818 km
42GOSHAINGANJ
(GGJ)
Arr: 05:48
Dep: 05:49
1 2841 km
43AYODHYA
(AY)
Arr: 07:01
Dep: 07:03
2 2872 km
44A N DEV NAGAR
(ACND)
Arr: 07:13
Dep: 07:14
1 2877 km
45FAIZABAD JN
(FD)
Arr: 07:35
Dep: 07:41
6 2880 km
46SOHWAL
(SLW)
Arr: 08:58
Dep: 08:59
1 2895 km
47RUDAULI
(RDL)
Arr: 09:40
Dep: 09:41
1 2917 km
48DARYABAD
(DYD)
Arr: 10:29
Dep: 10:30
1 2941 km
49SAFDARGANJ
(SGJ)
Arr: 11:13
Dep: 11:14
1 2960 km
50BARABANKI JN
(BBK)
Arr: 11:46
Dep: 11:48
2 2979 km
51LUCKNOW
(LKO)
Arr: 12:40
Dep: 12:55
15 21007 km
52MALIHABAD
(MLD)
Arr: 13:31
Dep: 13:32
1 21031 km
53SANDILA
(SAN)
Arr: 13:52
Dep: 13:54
2 21056 km
54BALAMU JN
(BLM)
Arr: 14:12
Dep: 14:14
2 21076 km
55HARDOI
(HRI)
Arr: 14:43
Dep: 14:48
5 21109 km
56ROZA JN
(ROZA)
Arr: 15:45
Dep: 15:50
5 21164 km
57SHAHJEHANPUR
(SPN)
Arr: 16:00
Dep: 16:05
5 21171 km
58TILHAR
(TLH)
Arr: 16:23
Dep: 16:25
2 21190 km
59PITAMBARPUR
(PMR)
Arr: 16:58
Dep: 17:00
2 21222 km
60BAREILLY
(BE)
Arr: 17:22
Dep: 17:27
5 21242 km
61CLUTTERBUCKGANJ
(CBJ)
Arr: 17:37
Dep: 17:38
1 21250 km
62MILAK
(MIL)
Arr: 18:05
Dep: 18:07
2 21282 km
63RAMPUR
(RMU)
Arr: 18:25
Dep: 18:30
5 21305 km
64MORADABAD
(MB)
Arr: 19:15
Dep: 19:23
8 21333 km
65KANTH
(KNT)
Arr: 19:55
Dep: 19:57
2 21362 km
66SEOHARA
(SEO)
Arr: 20:12
Dep: 20:14
2 21379 km
67DHAMPUR
(DPR)
Arr: 20:28
Dep: 20:30
2 21392 km
68NAGINA
(NGG)
Arr: 20:50
Dep: 20:52
2 21409 km
69NAJIBABAD JN
(NBD)
Arr: 21:18
Dep: 21:23
5 21431 km
70CHANDOK
(CNK)
Arr: 21:41
Dep: 21:43
2 21449 km
71RAISI
(RSI)
Arr: 21:59
Dep: 22:01
2 21464 km
72LAKSAR JN
(LRJ)
Arr: 22:17
Dep: 22:20
3 21472 km
73ROORKEE
(RK)
Arr: 22:34
Dep: 22:37
3 21491 km
74SAHARANPUR
(SRE)
Arr: 23:30
Dep: 23:40
10 21525 km
75YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI
(YJUD)
Arr: 00:06
Dep: 00:08
2 31555 km
76JAGADHRI WSHOP
(JUDW)
Arr: 00:14
Dep: 00:16
2 31560 km
77AMBALA CANT JN
(UMB)
Arr: 01:00
Dep: 01:15
15 31606 km
78AMBALA CITY
(UBC)
Arr: 01:26
Dep: 01:28
2 31614 km
79RAJPURA JN
(RPJ)
Arr: 01:44
Dep: 01:46
2 31634 km
80SIRHIND JN
(SIR)
Arr: 02:08
Dep: 02:25
17 31660 km
81KHANNA
(KNN)
Arr: 02:38
Dep: 02:40
2 31678 km
82LUDHIANA JN
(LDH)
Arr: 03:29
Dep: 03:39
10 31720 km
83PHILLAUR JN
(PHR)
Arr: 03:53
Dep: 03:55
2 31734 km
84PHAGWARA JN
(PGW)
Arr: 04:14
Dep: 04:16
2 31756 km
85JALANDHAR CANT
(JRC)
Arr: 04:40
Dep: 04:45
5 31772 km
86TANDA URMAR
(TDO)
Arr: 05:21
Dep: 05:23
2 31815 km
87DASUYA
(DZA)
Arr: 05:38
Dep: 05:40
2 31830 km
88MUKERIAN
(MEX)
Arr: 05:58
Dep: 06:00
2 31846 km
89PATHANKOT CANTT
(PTKC)
Arr: 06:55
Dep: 07:00
5 31885 km
90SUJANPUR
(SJNP)
Arr: 07:15
Dep: 07:17
2 31893 km
91KATHUA
(KTHU)
Arr: 07:35
Dep: 07:37
2 31908 km
92CHAKDAYALA
(CKDL)
Arr: 08:01
Dep: 08:02
1 31934 km
93HIRA NAGAR
(HRNR)
Arr: 08:07
Dep: 08:09
2 31937 km
94SAMBA
(SMBX)
Arr: 08:26
Dep: 08:28
2 31952 km
95VIJIYPUR JAMMU
(VJPJ)
Arr: 08:41
Dep: 08:43
2 31963 km
96JAMMU TAWI
(JAT)
Arr: 09:25
Dep: DEST
- 31984 km

JAMMU TAWI EXP 13151 route map

JAMMU TAWI EXP starts from KOLKATA (KOAA) at 11:45, reaches JAMMU TAWI (JAT) at 09:25 on day 3. It stops at 96 stations including both source and destination stations.


Privacy Policy Contact Us Copyright © railwayenquiry.net